Current Listings
- 1/48 48Pending
$ 459,490
4 Beds3 Baths2,300 SqFt - 1/38 38Pending
$ 349,990
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,494 SqFt - 1/48 48New
$ 329,990
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt - 1/38 38Active
$ 499,950
3 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt - 1/41 41Active
$ 139,990
2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt - 1/44 44Price Dropped by $20K
$ 479,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,216 SqFt - 1/4 4Active
$ 239,990
2 Beds1 Bath1,309 SqFt - 1/48 48Active
$ 349,990
2 Beds1 Bath848 SqFt - 1/6 6Active
$ 219,990
11.33 Acres - 1/6 6Active
$ 179,990
4.25 Acres
Past Sales
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
90821 LAUREL COVE LN, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,080 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 749,000 6.5%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

58714 CHANTERELLE DR, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,820 SqFt
$ 700,000 $ 765,000 8.5%
Listed by Beach Loop Realty

94020 E SHORE DR, North Bend, OR 97459
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,920 SqFt
$ 665,000 $ 675,000 1.5%
Listed by Keller Williams Southern Oregon Coastal Real Estate Group

62909 CLYDE DR, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,880 SqFt
$ 635,000 $ 649,000 2.2%
Listed by Lifstyl Real Estate

2322 ASH ST, North Bend, OR 97459
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.1 Baths2,438 SqFt
$ 580,000 $ 589,999 1.7%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

3073 LINCOLN AVE, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,768 SqFt
$ 580,000 $ 615,000 5.7%
Listed by Mast Realty Group

57264 DODGER RD, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,930 SqFt
$ 575,000 $ 595,000 3.4%
Listed by David L. Davis Real Estate

2322 ASH ST, North Bend, OR 97459
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.1 Baths2,438 SqFt
$ 570,000 $ 589,000 3.2%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

91300 CAPE ARAGO HWY, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,282 SqFt
$ 527,500 $ 549,000 3.9%
Listed by Pacific Properties

497 DELAWARE AVE SE, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,682 SqFt
$ 499,500 $ 499,500
Listed by Beach Loop Realty

2490 TROY LN, North Bend, OR 97459
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,424 SqFt
$ 475,000 $ 475,000
Listed by North Point, Inc.

630 WOODLAND RD, Lakeside, OR 97449
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,832 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 429,990 1.2%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

90807 N BANK LN, Coquille, OR 97423
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt
$ 423,490 $ 423,490
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

555 N 3RD CT, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,229 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 449,000 7.6%
Listed by Pacific Properties

777 TIARA ST, Lakeside, OR 97449
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,396 SqFt
$ 405,000 $ 409,000 1.0%

236 WIDGEON LN, Lakeside, OR 97449
Manufactured Home
4 Beds3 Baths1,768 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 412,000 2.9%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

Whiting LN #1700, Bandon, OR 97411
Vacant Land
39.95 Acres
$ 399,000 $ 399,000
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

2143 Ash ST, North Bend, OR 97459
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,620 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 399,000 2.3%
Listed by Pacific Properties

965 VERMONT ST, North Bend, OR 97459
Townhouse
2 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt
$ 363,000 $ 349,990 3.7%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

90805 N BANK LN, Coquille, OR 97423
Manufactured Home
2 Beds1 Bath972 SqFt
$ 350,000 $ 350,000
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

2318 LIBERTY ST, North Bend, OR 97459
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,494 SqFt
$ 346,000 $ 310,000 11.6%
Listed by Mast Realty Group

1921 MONROE ST, North Bend, OR 97459
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,080 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 340,000 4.4%
Listed by Pacific Haven Realty LLC

874 KENTUCKY AVE, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 345,000 8.7%
Listed by RE/MAX South Coast

137 MICHIGAN AVE NE, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath680 SqFt
$ 315,000 $ 335,000 6.0%
Listed by Chas. Waldrop Real Estate LLC

1468 W ANDERSON AVE, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,084 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 290,000
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

1420 EVERGREEN DR, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,259 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 325,000 10.8%
Listed by Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

63755 WALLACE RD, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Manufactured Home
2 Beds1.1 Baths960 SqFt
$ 288,000 $ 285,000 1.1%
Listed by eXp Realty LLC

63680 WALLACE RD, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,464 SqFt
$ 275,000 $ 275,000
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

92222 CAPE ARAGO HWY, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,220 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 279,000 3.2%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

840 RAECHEL RD, Lakeside, OR 97449
Manufactured Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt
$ 264,000 $ 279,900 5.7%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

1434 MARYLAND AVE, Myrtle Point, OR 97458
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath950 SqFt
$ 263,000 $ 254,000 3.5%
Listed by Pacific Properties

1527 N IVY ST, Coquille, OR 97423
Manufactured Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt
$ 262,000 $ 260,000 0.8%
Listed by Century 21 Best Realty, Inc.

1660 LUND AVE, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt
$ 260,000 $ 250,000 4.0%
Listed by Ocean Dunes Realty

820 AVE D, Powers, OR 97466
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt
$ 259,000 $ 254,990 1.6%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

70789 CLIFTON RD, North Bend, OR 97459
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 250,000
Listed by Non RMLS Office

643 B ST, Myrtle Point, OR 97458
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath930 SqFt
$ 250,000 $ 256,990 2.7%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

856 PACIFIC AVE, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,032 SqFt
$ 249,999 $ 249,999
Listed by Mast Realty Group

470 3RD CT, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,540 SqFt
$ 248,000 $ 249,000 0.4%
Listed by Seaboard Properties

1727 HAYES ST, North Bend, OR 97459
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,102 SqFt
$ 245,000 $ 269,000 8.9%
Listed by MORE Realty

812 B ST, Myrtle Point, OR 97458
Townhouse
2 Beds1 Bath715 SqFt
$ 239,990 $ 239,990
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

63556 N JADE RD, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Manufactured Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,900 SqFt
$ 235,000 $ 249,000 5.6%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

63680 WALLACE RD, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,464 SqFt
$ 210,000 $ 250,000 16.0%
Listed by Pacific Properties

91028 SHELL LN, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt
$ 208,500 $ 240,000 13.1%
Listed by Century 21 Best Realty, Inc.

520 SHOREPINES PL, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Manufactured Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt
$ 199,000 $ 199,900 0.5%
Listed by Pacific Properties

0 Tiara St #1600, Lakeside, OR 97449
Vacant Land
0.14 Acres
$ 129,000 $ 139,000 7.2%
Listed by National Real Estate

2248 MAPLE ST, Myrtle Point, OR 97458
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,052 SqFt
$ 120,500 $ 189,990 36.6%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

505 SHOREPINES PL, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Manufactured Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt
$ 109,000 $ 123,000 11.4%
Listed by Seaboard Properties

848 JOHNSON AVE, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Vacant Land
0.06 Acres
$ 85,000 $ 94,500 10.1%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC