+1(541) 329-4900 info@coastproperties.com
  • HOME
  • BUY
    1. Our Featured Listings
    2. MLS Map Search
    3. Calculator
  • SELL
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Recent Sold
  • Coast Properties Group | eXp Realty, LLC
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    9,081 Sold Properties

    9,081 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1395 INGERSOLL ST, Coos Bay, OR 97420
    1/48

    $460,000

    $499,000

    7.8%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,672 SqFt

    1395 INGERSOLL ST, Coos Bay, OR 97420

    Listed by Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    3123 OAK ST, North Bend, OR 97459
    1/43

    $340,000

    $349,000

    2.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,032 SqFt

    3123 OAK ST, North Bend, OR 97459

    Listed by Pacific Properties

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    2149 HAMILTON ST, North Bend, OR 97459
    1/43

    $325,000

    $325,000

    2 Beds1.1 Baths1,332 SqFt

    2149 HAMILTON ST, North Bend, OR 97459

    Listed by National Real Estate

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    50156 Myrtle Creek RD, Myrtle Point, OR 97458
    1/47

    $386,000

    $375,000

    2.9%
    2 Beds1.1 Baths1,952 SqFt

    50156 Myrtle Creek RD, Myrtle Point, OR 97458

    Listed by Johnson Group Real Estate, LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    1623 LINCOLN ST, North Bend, OR 97459
    1/42

    $400,000

    $400,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

    1623 LINCOLN ST, North Bend, OR 97459

    Listed by Pacific Properties

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    380 E 6TH ST, Coquille, OR 97423
    1/24

    $258,000

    $259,000

    0.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

    380 E 6TH ST, Coquille, OR 97423

    Listed by Mast Realty Group

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    67624 SPINREEL RD #44, North Bend, OR 97459
    1/26

    $54,500

    $67,500

    19.3%
    2 Beds1 Bath811 SqFt

    67624 SPINREEL RD #44, North Bend, OR 97459

    Listed by RE/MAX South Coast

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    890 12TH ST SW, Bandon, OR 97411
    1/11

    $320,000

    $329,000

    2.7%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

    890 12TH ST SW, Bandon, OR 97411

    Listed by Beach Loop Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    69323 WILDWOOD RD, North Bend, OR 97459
    1/37

    $500,000

    $482,000

    3.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt

    69323 WILDWOOD RD, North Bend, OR 97459

    Listed by Johnson Group Real Estate, LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    990 E 2ND ST, Coquille, OR 97423
    1/23

    $374,900

    $374,900

    3 Beds2.1 Baths1,344 SqFt

    990 E 2ND ST, Coquille, OR 97423

    Listed by Gorilla Realty, LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    770 PREFONTAINE DR, Coos Bay, OR 97420
    1/46

    $520,000

    $520,000

    3 Beds2.1 Baths1,948 SqFt

    770 PREFONTAINE DR, Coos Bay, OR 97420

    Listed by Ocean Dunes Realty

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    1524 SHERIDAN AVE, North Bend, OR 97459
    1/37

    $160,000

    $199,000

    19.6%
    2 Beds2.1 Baths1,659 SqFt

    1524 SHERIDAN AVE, North Bend, OR 97459

    Listed by Pacific Properties

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    237 S 7TH ST, Coos Bay, OR 97420
    1/42

    $170,000

    $199,000

    14.6%
    1 Bath1,290 SqFt

    237 S 7TH ST, Coos Bay, OR 97420

    Listed by Pacific Properties

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    99554 LONE PINE LN, Myrtle Point, OR 97458
    1/46

    $600,000

    $625,000

    4.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,904 SqFt

    99554 LONE PINE LN, Myrtle Point, OR 97458

    Listed by Johnson Group Real Estate, LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    55100 RUBY LOOP, Bandon, OR 97411
    1/40

    $410,000

    $439,000

    6.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt

    55100 RUBY LOOP, Bandon, OR 97411

    Listed by Chas. Waldrop Real Estate LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    1289 FORD LN, North Bend, OR 97459
    1/37

    $475,000

    $475,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,703 SqFt

    1289 FORD LN, North Bend, OR 97459

    Listed by Pacific Coast Real Estate & Development, LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    2403 SPRUCE ST, Myrtle Point, OR 97458
    1/35

    $150,000

    $165,000

    9.1%
    2 Beds1 Bath901 SqFt

    2403 SPRUCE ST, Myrtle Point, OR 97458

    Listed by Johnson Group Real Estate, LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    150 S 5TH ST, Lakeside, OR 97449
    1/19

    $165,000

    $175,000

    5.7%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,305 SqFt

    150 S 5TH ST, Lakeside, OR 97449

    Listed by Neath The Wind Realty, Inc.

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    3461 SCOTT CT, North Bend, OR 97459
    1/43

    $358,500

    $365,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

    3461 SCOTT CT, North Bend, OR 97459

    Listed by North Point, Inc.

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    420 WILLOW ST, Myrtle Point, OR 97458
    1/36

    $286,000

    $285,000

    0.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,064 SqFt

    420 WILLOW ST, Myrtle Point, OR 97458

    Listed by Johnson Group Real Estate, LLC

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    63111 FRUITDALE RD, Coos Bay, OR 97420
    1/46

    $460,000

    $449,000

    2.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,271 SqFt

    63111 FRUITDALE RD, Coos Bay, OR 97420

    Listed by Keller Williams Southern Oregon Coastal Real Estate Group

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    67085 MARLOW CREEK RD, Coos Bay, OR 97420
    1/48

    $499,000

    $499,000

    4 Beds2 Baths2,628 SqFt

    67085 MARLOW CREEK RD, Coos Bay, OR 97420

    Listed by National Real Estate

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    1010 RAECHEL RD, Lakeside, OR 97449
    1/45

    $454,000

    $465,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,576 SqFt

    1010 RAECHEL RD, Lakeside, OR 97449

    Listed by National Real Estate

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    227 LAKELAND DR, Lakeside, OR 97449
    1/42

    $380,000

    $399,000

    4.8%
    3 Beds2.1 Baths1,920 SqFt

    227 LAKELAND DR, Lakeside, OR 97449

    Listed by Coastal Properties

    Regional Multiple Listing Service (RMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 379
    Your Paragraph Text - 6
    Coast Properties Group | eXp Realty, LLC
    Coast Properties Group
    394 1st St SE, Bandon, OR, 97411, USA

    +1(541) 329-4900

    info@coastproperties.com

    Coast Properties Group is a Oregon Coast real estate team operating under eXp Realty LLC, a global real estae brokerage operating in all 50 states and in over 30 countries. The Designated Principal Broker for eXp Realty Oregon is: Amy Logue (888) 814-9613

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    Your Paragraph Text - 6
    Coast Properties Group | eXp Realty, LLC
    Coast Properties Group
    394 1st St SE, Bandon, OR, 97411, USA

    +1(541) 329-4900

    info@coastproperties.com