Past Sales
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
89044 HEMLOCK LN, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,772 SqFt
$ 750,000 $ 799,000 6.1%
Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

88216 HWY 42 S, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,536 SqFt
$ 680,000 $ 698,500 2.6%
Listed by Century 21 Agate Realty

995 7TH ST, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.1 Baths1,872 SqFt
$ 670,000 $ 675,000 0.7%
Listed by Beach Loop Realty

88802 SUNNY LOOP LN, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 699,500 7.1%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

2953 SPINNAKER DR, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,116 SqFt
$ 645,000 $ 659,000 2.1%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

907 SEACREST DR, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,762 SqFt
$ 635,000 $ 635,000
Listed by Century 21 Best Realty, Inc.

2672 SPINNAKER DR, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,048 SqFt
$ 624,000 $ 624,000
Listed by Equity Builders Realty

53460 SAFE RD, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,971 SqFt
$ 615,000 $ 625,000 1.6%
Listed by Beach Loop Realty

3020 GRANT PL, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.1 Baths3,251 SqFt
$ 610,000 $ 629,950 3.2%
Listed by Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

560 SW LINCOLN AVE, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,278 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 550,000
Listed by Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

989 SEACREST DR, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,993 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 550,000
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

1023 MICHIGAN AVE NE, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt
$ 545,000 $ 613,000 11.1%
Listed by Ocean Dunes Realty

665 Edison Ave SW, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,195 SqFt
$ 535,000 $ 544,000 1.7%
Listed by Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

1415 ALDER CT, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths1,760 SqFt
$ 500,000 $ 500,000
Listed by RealtyNET, LLC

87711 HOLLY LN, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
2 Beds3 Baths1,756 SqFt
$ 495,000 $ 549,000 9.8%
Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

89184 HWY 42, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt
$ 470,000 $ 495,000 5.1%
Listed by David L. Davis Real Estate

53797 BEACH LOOP RD, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,112 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 489,000 7.0%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

520 FRANKLIN AVE, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
2 Beds2.1 Baths1,096 SqFt
$ 450,000 $ 465,000 3.2%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

1175 6TH ST SE, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,836 SqFt
$ 447,000 $ 447,000
Listed by Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

54617 GEIGER CREEK RD, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,490 SqFt
$ 429,000 $ 429,000
Listed by Chas. Waldrop Real Estate LLC

886 1ST ST SE, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,051 SqFt
$ 429,000 $ 439,000 2.3%
Listed by Beach Loop Realty

87513 OBERMAN LN, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths2,638 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 435,000 4.6%
Listed by Beach Loop Realty

Golf Links, Bandon, OR 97411
Vacant Land
2.09 Acres
$ 405,000 $ 429,000 5.6%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

88057 PARK LN, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 400,000
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

94263 PRIMROSE LN, North Bend, OR 97459
Single Family Home
3 Beds1.1 Baths1,922 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 419,000 5.7%
Listed by Oregon Professional Real Estate Group

561 N BIRCH ST, Coquille, OR 97423
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt
$ 387,000 $ 387,000
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

561 E 1ST ST, Coquille, OR 97423
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,127 SqFt
$ 380,000 $ 375,000 1.3%
Listed by River Cities Realty Inc

1155 SE 12TH CT, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,574 SqFt
$ 355,000 $ 359,000 1.1%
Listed by Chas. Waldrop Real Estate LLC

88362 PEDERSON DR, Bandon, OR 97411
Vacant Land
3.39 Acres
$ 350,000 $ 399,000 12.3%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

0 Devereux WAY, Bandon, OR 97411
Vacant Land
4.01 Acres
$ 335,000 $ 359,000 6.7%
Listed by Chas. Waldrop Real Estate LLC

1099 NE MICHIGAN AVE, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,048 SqFt
$ 330,000 $ 449,000 26.5%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

180 17TH ST SE, Bandon, OR 97411
Manufactured Home
2 Beds2 Baths924 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 324,500 4.5%
Listed by David L. Davis Real Estate

87514 DAHL LN, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
1 Bed1 Bath2,340 SqFt
$ 280,000 $ 289,500 3.3%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

86869 Alice LN, Bandon, OR 97411
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt
$ 264,900 $ 264,950
Listed by Equity Builders Realty

860 SE First ST, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt
$ 259,500 $ 259,500
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

520 FRANKLIN AVE SW, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,096 SqFt
$ 219,000 $ 229,500 4.6%
Listed by Century 21 Best Realty, Inc.

87514 DAHL LN, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
1 Bed1 Bath2,340 SqFt
$ 210,000 $ 239,000 12.1%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

88326 HWY 42, Bandon, OR 97411
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt
$ 190,000 $ 215,000 11.6%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

89044 HEMLOCK LN, Bandon, OR 97411
Vacant Land
18.49 Acres
$ 190,000 $ 199,000 4.5%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

Gould RD, Bandon, OR 97411
Vacant Land
0.28 Acres
$ 159,000 $ 159,000
Listed by Chas. Waldrop Real Estate LLC

834 Spyglass DR, Bandon, OR 97411
Vacant Land
0.19 Acres
$ 97,000 $ 99,500 2.5%
Listed by Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

0 Spinnaker #614, Bandon, OR 97411
Vacant Land
0.3 Acres
$ 95,000 $ 96,000 1.0%
Listed by Beach Loop Realty

87715 LOIS LN, Bandon, OR 97411
Manufactured Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,000 SqFt
$ 82,000 $ 89,500 8.4%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

957 DELAWARE AVE, Bandon, OR 97411
Vacant Land
$ 79,900 $ 79,900
Listed by Century 21 Best Realty, Inc.

00 Ohio RD, Bandon, OR 97411
Vacant Land
0.62 Acres
$ 50,000 $ 74,500 32.9%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

0 Beach LN, Bandon, OR 97411
Vacant Land
0.17 Acres
$ 45,000 $ 49,000 8.2%
Listed by Eichelberger & Company LLC, Real Estate

0 12 th CT SW #10600, Bandon, OR 97411
Vacant Land
0.2 Acres
$ 30,000 $ 32,500 7.7%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.