Current Listings
- 1/39 39Pending
$ 649,000
3,000 SqFt - 1/30 30Price Dropped by $11K
$ 284,000
2 Beds1 Bath802 SqFt - 1/48 48Price Dropped by $11K
$ 959,000
5 Beds3 Baths3,650 SqFt - 1/19 19Active
$ 350,000
8.68 Acres - 1/38 38Price Dropped by $30K
$ 695,000
2,846 SqFt - 1/48 48Active
$ 589,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,755 SqFt - 1/25 25Price Dropped by $5K
$ 249,000
0.59 Acres - 1/8 8Active
$ 84,500
0.09 Acres - 1/16 16Active
$ 159,500
0.18 Acres - 1/10 10Active
$ 84,500
0.09 Acres - 1/8 8Price Dropped by $24K
$ 75,000
0.34 Acres - 1/13 13Active
$ 199,000
0.19 Acres - 1/32 32Active
$ 695,000
2,000 SqFt - 1/48 48Active
$ 1,800,000
4 Beds2 Baths4,880 SqFt - 1/16 16Active
$ 975,000
0.29 Acres - 1/48 48Active
$ 1,800,000
1,000 SqFt - 1/32 32Active
$ 1,950,000
80 Acres
Past Sales
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
1495 8TH ST SW, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths4,299 SqFt
$ 1,900,000 $ 2,300,000 17.4%
Listed by Beach Loop Realty

54134 GOULD RD, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.1 Baths4,632 SqFt
$ 1,853,000 $ 1,999,995 7.3%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

87574 OBERMAN LN, Bandon, OR 97411
Commercial
8,148 SqFt
$ 1,500,000 $ 1,685,000 11.0%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

87096 Saturn LN, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,656 SqFt
$ 1,400,000 $ 1,400,000
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

88576 WHITING LN, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,508 SqFt
$ 1,251,000 $ 1,250,000 0.1%
Listed by Pacific Properties

54158 Gould RD, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,496 SqFt
$ 1,200,000 $ 1,150,000 4.3%
Listed by Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

88571 WEISS ESTATES RD, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths3,280 SqFt
$ 1,200,000 $ 1,200,000
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

89264 WHISKEY RUN LN, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds3.1 Baths3,380 SqFt
$ 1,200,000 $ 1,295,000 7.3%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

54208 GOULD RD, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
1 Bed1 Bath480 SqFt
$ 1,175,000 $ 1,400,000 16.1%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

880 OCEAN DR SW, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,621 SqFt
$ 1,175,000 $ 1,175,000
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

87299 BRADLEY LAKE LN, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,122 SqFt
$ 1,100,000 $ 985,000 11.7%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

880 OCEAN DR SW, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,621 SqFt
$ 1,050,000 $ 1,100,000 4.5%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

54208 Gould RD, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
1 Bed1.1 Baths480 SqFt
$ 950,000 $ 975,000 2.6%
Listed by Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

87837 TWO MILE LN, Bandon, OR 97411
Multi-Family
2.1 Acres Lot
$ 935,000 $ 982,000 4.8%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

58625 SEVEN DEVILS RD, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,112 SqFt
$ 823,500 $ 849,900 3.1%
Listed by Pacific Properties

2885 Beach Loop DR SW, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,071 SqFt
$ 815,000 $ 875,000 6.9%
Listed by Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

1170 Newport AVE SW, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,302 SqFt
$ 800,000 $ 869,000 7.9%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

53136 CHINA CREEK RD, Bandon, OR 97411
Vacant Land
83 Acres
$ 775,000 $ 775,000
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

87211 BOAK LN, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt
$ 775,000 $ 799,000 3.0%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

2922 RUBY CT, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt
$ 769,000 $ 769,000
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

88539 WINDHURST LN, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,049 SqFt
$ 760,000 $ 799,000 4.9%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

50161 HIGHWAY 101, Bandon, OR 97411
Manufactured Home
4 Beds2 Baths2,590 SqFt
$ 695,000 $ 695,000
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

1093 6TH ST SE, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,180 SqFt
$ 685,000 $ 695,000 1.4%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

1144 12TH ST SE, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,064 SqFt
$ 669,500 $ 669,500
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

89581 LEEWARD LN, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths2,736 SqFt
$ 650,000 $ 674,000 3.6%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

3097 LINCOLN AVE SW, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,892 SqFt
$ 649,500 $ 659,000 1.4%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

2957 RUBY CT, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,152 SqFt
$ 635,000 $ 654,900 3.0%
Listed by Redfin

87276 RUBY LN, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,112 SqFt
$ 629,000 $ 649,000 3.1%
Listed by Beach Loop Realty

812 ROGERS PL, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,721 SqFt
$ 619,000 $ 619,000
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

1054 4th ST SE, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,737 SqFt
$ 562,000 $ 562,000
Listed by Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

3214 LINCOLN AVE SW, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,465 SqFt
$ 555,000 $ 550,000 0.9%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

2998 LINCOLN AVE SW, Bandon, OR 97411
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,640 SqFt
$ 552,500 $ 569,000 2.9%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

1108 6TH ST SE, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,212 SqFt
$ 552,500 $ 589,000 6.2%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

743 ROGERS PL, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,992 SqFt
$ 550,000 $ 550,000
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

1145 NEWPORT AVE SW, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
5 Beds3 Baths1,946 SqFt
$ 520,000 $ 535,000 2.8%
Listed by David L. Davis Real Estate

88835 SHIRLEY LN, Bandon, OR 97411
Vacant Land
4.82 Acres
$ 509,000 $ 519,000 1.9%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

427 NORTH AVE NE, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,382 SqFt
$ 485,500 $ 475,000 2.2%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

89115 W RANDOLPH LN, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,317 SqFt
$ 485,000 $ 499,000 2.8%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

47866 HWY 101, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,071 SqFt
$ 484,000 $ 484,000
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

St. Andrews LN #1802, Bandon, OR 97411
Vacant Land
4.91 Acres
$ 475,000 $ 497,000 4.4%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

88001 Cozy Pines Drive, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.1 Baths2,118 SqFt
$ 469,500 $ 479,000 2.0%
Listed by Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

2922 RUBY CT, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt
$ 463,000 $ 485,000 4.5%
Listed by Lakes End Real Estate

235 1ST ST SW, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt
$ 455,000 $ 445,000 2.2%
Listed by Beach Loop Realty

Warbler RD #402, Bandon, OR 97411
Vacant Land
7.86 Acres
$ 450,000 $ 499,000 9.8%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

1283 SEACREST DR, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,254 SqFt
$ 449,000 $ 449,000
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

1155 6TH ST SE, Bandon, OR 97411
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt
$ 445,500 $ 445,500
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

375 JETTY RD SW, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,734 SqFt
$ 445,000 $ 460,000 3.3%
Listed by Beach Loop Realty

88864 SHIRLEY LN, Bandon, OR 97411
Vacant Land
4.69 Acres
$ 440,000 $ 519,000 15.2%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

1160 5TH ST NE, Bandon, OR 97411
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,534 SqFt
$ 439,000 $ 439,000
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

87030 WOODS WAY LN, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 475,000 8.4%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

61575 WRISTON SPRINGS RD, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,528 SqFt
$ 435,000 $ 448,000 2.9%
Listed by Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

891 Division AVE NE, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,115 SqFt
$ 434,500 $ 434,500
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

875 SE Chicago AVE, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,221 SqFt
$ 425,000 $ 429,000 0.9%
Listed by Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

88475 BILL CREEK LN, Bandon, OR 97411
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,645 SqFt
$ 424,000 $ 439,000 3.4%
Listed by EXP REALTY, LLC

812 ROGERS PL, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,721 SqFt
$ 423,800 $ 429,000 1.2%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

63849 SEVEN DEVILS RD, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Manufactured Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,836 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 439,000 4.3%
Listed by North Point, Inc.

950 1ST ST NE, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,310 SqFt
$ 420,000 $ 419,900
Listed by Sunset Living

1160 5TH ST NE, Bandon, OR 97411
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,534 SqFt
$ 415,000 $ 425,000 2.4%
Listed by Beach Loop Realty

88388 PEDERSON DR, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
4 Beds4 Baths1,716 SqFt
$ 410,000 $ 479,000 14.4%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

86781 LOWER FOURMILE LN, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt
$ 409,000 $ 419,000 2.4%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

815 10TH ST, Bandon, OR 97411
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,126 SqFt
$ 401,000 $ 399,000 0.5%
Listed by Pacific Properties

88057 PARK LN, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt
$ 400,000 $ 400,000
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

874 N HENRY ST, Coquille, OR 97423
Single Family Home
2 Beds2 Baths2,077 SqFt
$ 399,000 $ 399,000
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

Whiting LN #1700, Bandon, OR 97411
Vacant Land
39.95 Acres
$ 399,000 $ 399,000
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

58612 SEVEN DEVILS RD, Bandon, OR 97411
Manufactured Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,782 SqFt
$ 395,000 $ 399,000 1.0%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

49194 HIGHWAY 101, Bandon, OR 97411
Vacant Land
31.84 Acres
$ 395,000 $ 395,000
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

3560 CHINOOK AVE, North Bend, OR 97459
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,084 SqFt
$ 390,000 $ 395,000 1.3%
Listed by Pacific Properties

63447 JAMES DR, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt
$ 382,000 $ 399,000 4.3%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

780 12TH CT SW, Bandon, OR 97411
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt
$ 379,250 $ 386,900 2.0%
Listed by David L. Davis Real Estate

734 MICHIGAN, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,578 SqFt
$ 379,000 $ 399,900 5.2%
Listed by David L. Davis Real Estate

1075 HARRISON AVE SW, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt
$ 375,000 $ 398,000 5.8%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

58400 JACKIE RD, Bandon, OR 97411
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 369,000 1.1%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

88917 HWY 42S, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,256 SqFt
$ 365,000 $ 379,000 3.7%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

58414 JACKIE RD, Bandon, OR 97411
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt
$ 360,000 $ 369,000 2.4%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

Rohrer, Bandon, OR 97411
Vacant Land
0.24 Acres
$ 350,000 $ 350,000
Listed by David L. Davis Real Estate

88756 RHODODENDRON LN, Bandon, OR 97411
Manufactured Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,735 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 374,950 8.0%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

415 10TH ST SE, Bandon, OR 97411
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt
$ 345,000 $ 350,000 1.4%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

980 JACKSON AVE, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,196 SqFt
$ 344,000 $ 349,000 1.4%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

1222 SE JUNE AVE, Bandon, OR 97411
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,269 SqFt
$ 342,500 $ 355,000 3.5%
Listed by Century 21 Best Realty, Inc.

58460 JACKIE RD, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath1,438 SqFt
$ 340,000 $ 345,000 1.4%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

58460 JACKIE RD, Bandon, OR 97411
Vacant Land
1 Acres
$ 340,000 $ 349,000 2.6%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

55570 PROSPER JCT RD, Bandon, OR 97411
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 335,000
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

1185 2ND ST NE, Bandon, OR 97411
Manufactured Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,404 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 330,750 1.3%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

970 2ND ST SE, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,094 SqFt
$ 335,000 $ 355,000 5.6%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

54994 OHIO RD, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 325,000
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

56020 SPRING CREEK RD, Bandon, OR 97411
Manufactured Home
1 Bed1 Bath530 SqFt
$ 325,000 $ 359,000 9.5%
Listed by Chas. Waldrop Real Estate LLC

89272 HWY 42S, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,740 SqFt
$ 320,000 $ 329,000 2.7%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

978 OHIO AVE SE, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt
$ 317,000 $ 317,000
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

87413 OBERMAN LN, Bandon, OR 97411
Manufactured Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,344 SqFt
$ 310,000 $ 349,000 11.2%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

55062 RUBY LOOP, Bandon, OR 97411
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2.1 Baths2,080 SqFt
$ 304,000 $ 310,000 1.9%
Listed by Beach Loop Realty

920 N COLLIER ST, Coquille, OR 97423
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath812 SqFt
$ 302,000 $ 310,000 2.6%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

87707 BILL CREEK LN, Bandon, OR 97411
Manufactured Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,080 SqFt
$ 290,000 $ 299,000 3.0%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

First ST SW #2502, Bandon, OR 97411
Vacant Land
0.2 Acres
$ 289,000 $ 289,950 0.3%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

940 3RD ST SE, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath560 SqFt
$ 289,000 $ 289,000
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

826 1ST ST NE, Bandon, OR 97411
Manufactured Home
2 Beds2 Baths1,215 SqFt
$ 279,000 $ 279,000
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

421 LEXINGTON AVE NE, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
2 Beds983 SqFt
$ 279,000 $ 279,000
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

725 8TH ST SW, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
3 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt
$ 272,500 $ 269,000 1.3%
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.

875 DIVISION ST, Bandon, OR 97411
Single Family Home
2 Beds1 Bath540 SqFt
$ 272,500 $ 265,000 2.8%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

92222 CAPE ARAGO HWY, Coos Bay, OR 97420
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,220 SqFt
$ 270,000 $ 279,000 3.2%
Listed by eXp Realty, LLC

St. Andrews LN #1804, Bandon, OR 97411
Vacant Land
5.04 Acres
$ 269,000 $ 269,000
Listed by Gold Coast Properties, Inc.